crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hmong Academy Hmong Academy 4:30 pm   Oct 14 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hmong Academy Hmong Academy 6:00 pm   Oct 15 Coed Varsity Cross Country at Park Center High School, Fridley High School, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnetonka High School, Rogers High School, Spectrum High School, Spring Lake

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Coed Varsity Cross Country at Washburn High School City Meet @ Gale Woods Farm 3:30 pm | Gale Woods Farm Oct 10 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Mpls North Mpls North 5:30 pm | Minneapolis North High School Oct 10 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Mpls North Mpls North 7:00 pm | Minneapolis North

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Boys Varsity Soccer at Prairie Seeds Academy Prairie Seeds Academy 5:00 pm | Prairie Seeds Academy Oct 02 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Southwest 5:30 pm | Southwest High School Oct 02 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Southwest 7:00 pm | Southwest High School Oct 03 Boys Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Washburn High School Matches @ Weber Park 4:00 pm | Weber Park Sep 23 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Prairie Seeds Academy Prairie Seeds Academy 4:00 pm | Prairie Seeds Academy Sep 23 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Prairie Seeds Academy Prairie Seeds Academy 5:30 pm | Prairie Seeds Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Girls Varsity Tennis at Washington Technology Magnet 4:00 pm | Washington Technology Magnet School Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Roosevelt/Wellstone International Roosevelt/Wellstone International 5:30 pm | Roosevelt High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Roosevelt/Wellstone International Roosevelt/Wellstone International 7:00 pm | Roosevelt High School Sep 18 Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Boys Varsity Soccer at Groves Academy Groves Academy 7:00 pm   Sep 10 Girls Varsity Tennis at Roosevelt High School Matches @ Reed Sweatt Tennis Center 4:00 pm | Reed Sweatt Tennis Center Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Math & Science Academy Math & Science Academy 5:30 pm | Patrick Henry

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Brooklyn Center High School Brooklyn Center 4:30 pm | Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School Sep 03 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Brooklyn Center High School Brooklyn Center 6:00 pm | Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School Sep 05 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International Roosevelt/Wellstone International 4:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Washington Technology Magnet Washington Technology Magnet 4:30 pm | Patrick Henry High School Aug 27 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Washington Technology Magnet Washington Technology Magnet 6:00 pm | Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School Aug 28 Boys Varsity Soccer at Roosevelt/Wellstone International Roosevelt/Wellstone International 6:00 pm | Roosevelt High