crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 26 – Nov 01

Oct 26 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Saint Agnes High School Saint Agnes 4:00 pm | Minneapolis North High School Oct 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Mpls South Mpls South 4:30 pm   Oct 27 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Mpls South Mpls South 6:00 pm   Oct 29 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Mpls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 19 – Oct 25

Oct 19 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Spectrum High School Spectrum 4:00 pm | Patrick Henry High School Oct 19 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Edison/Heritage Academy Edison/Heritage Academy 4:30 pm   Oct 19 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Edison/Heritage Academy Edison/Heritage Academy 6:00 pm | Edison High School Oct 20 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Tbd

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18

Oct 13 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International Roosevelt/Wellstone International 4:30 pm | Patrick Henry High School Oct 13 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International Roosevelt/Wellstone International 6:00 pm | Patrick Henry High School Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Washburn High School Washburn 4:30 pm | Washburn High School Oct 15 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04

Sep 29 Girls Varsity Soccer at Hmong College Prep Academy Hmong College Prep Academy 5:00 pm | Hmong College Prep Academy Sep 30 Girls Varsity Tennis at Matches @ Powderhorn Park 4:00 pm | Powderhorn Park Oct 01 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Mpls South Mpls South 4:00 pm | Bohanon Park Oct 01 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Girls Varsity Tennis at Washburn High School Matches @ Kenwood Tennis Courts 4:00 pm | Washburn High School Sep 22 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Southwest 4:00 pm | Armatage Park Sep 22 Girls Varsity Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Southwest 5:00 pm | Southwest High School Sep 22 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 15 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Southwest 4:00 pm | Armatage Park Sep 15 Girls Varsity Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Southwest 5:00 pm | Neiman Sports Complex Sep 15 Boys Varsity Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Southwest 7:00 pm | Southwest High School Sep 17 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 08 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Matches @ Reed Sweatt Tennis Center 4:00 pm | Reed Sweatt Tennis Center Sep 10 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Roosevelt/Wellstone International Roosevelt/Wellstone International 4:00 pm | Nokomis Park Sep 10 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Matches @ Reed Sweatt Tennis Center 4:00 pm | Reed Sweatt Tennis Center Sep